dien thoai di dong , dau gia , the gioi smartphone , download game mobile , smartphone , tang truong , khoa hoc cong nghe thong cong , mua ban sim , Smartphone gia re , cong nghe tuong lai , cong nghe 360 , giai tri guongmat.org , su kien trong ngay , thoi trang hi tech , thong tin 360 , may tinh bang , perfect body , kasuman.com , gia vang hom nay , tin tuc an toan , kinh te viet nam , xay dung viet nam , thoi trang , thoi trang , phu nu viet nam , tin tuc moi online , dich vu bao ve viet nam , bao ve viet nam , cong ty bao ve viet nam , tin tuc moi online , giai tri 24h , tin tuc 24h

logo


Wednesday 15 August

16h00: Curtain raiser - TUT Mixed team vs Eersterust Mixed team 17h00 - 18h00: Opening Ceremony with live entertainment (featuring Chomee) 18h15: Malawi vs Zambia 19h45: South Africa vs Botswana[read more]

Thursday 16 August

16h30: Curtain raiser - U19 SA Schools National Squad vs Gauteng North Invitational team 17h30: Live entertainment (featuring Andriette Norman) 18h00: Botswana vs Malawi 19h20: Live Entertainment (featuring KB Motsilanyane) 19h45: Zambia vs South Africa[read more]

Friday 17 August

16h30: Curtain raiser - Rosina Sedibane vs Hoerskool Waterkloof 17h30: Entertainment (TBC) 18h00: Botswana vs Zambia 19h20: Entertainment (featuring the 999 dancers) 19h45: South Africa vs Malawi[read more]

Saturday 18 August

10h30: Celebrity netball match (featuring Ministers and celebrities) 11h30: Live entertainment (featuring Chomee) 12h00: Points position 3 vs Points position 4 13h40: Final 14h50: Closing ceremony (featuring Chomee)[read more]



Wednesday 15 August

18:00 – 19:35
1st Test Match: Malawi vs Zambia

19:35 – 21:05
2nd Test Match: South Africa vs Botswana

22:45 – 00:15
2nd Test Match: South Africa vs Botswana (Repeat)

00:15 – 01:45
1st Test Match: Malawi vs Zambia (Repeat)

Thursday 16 August

07:00 – 08:30
2nd Test Match: South Africa vs Botswana (Repeat)

08:30 – 11:00
1st Test Match: Malawi vs Zambia (Repeat)

17:50 – 19:25
3rd Test Match: Botswana vs Malawi

19:25 – 21:00
4th Test Match: Zambia vs South Africa

22:30 – 00:00
4th Test Match: Zambia vs South Africa (Repeat)

00:00 – 01:30
3rd Test Match: Botswana vs Malawi (Repeat)

Friday 17 August

07:00 – 08:30
4th Test Match: Zambia vs South Africa (Repeat)

08:30 – 10:00
3rd Test Match: Botswana vs Malawi (Repeat)

17:50 – 19:25
5th Test Match: Botswana vs Zambia

19:25 – 21:00
6th Test Match: Sout Africa vs Malawi

22:30 – 00:00
6th Test Match: Sout Africa vs Malawi (Repeat)

00:00 – 01:30
5th Test Match: Botswana vs Zambia (Repeat)

Saturday 18 August

07:00 – 08:30
6th Test Match: Sout Africa vs Malawi (Repeat)

08:30 – 10:00
5th Test Match: Botswana vs Zambia (Repeat)

11:50 – 13:25
3rd & 4th Place – Teams TBC

13:25 – 15:00
Finals – Teams TBC